Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents
Jessi Ahmann

Jessi Ahmann

3rd Grade IB
Xitlaly Alonzo

Xitlaly Alonzo

Kindergarten Staff Assistant
Stacy Awadh

Stacy Awadh

Kindergarten
Daisi Barragan-Rivera

Daisi Barragan-Rivera

Child Nutrition
Martin Beltran

Martin Beltran

World Language and Culture
Larry Bohne

Larry Bohne

5th Grade ALA
Sammy Bosshardt

Sammy Bosshardt

ALA choir
Ben Boydstun

Ben Boydstun

Special Education
Tyler Boydstun

Tyler Boydstun

Playground Monitor
Melody Brogdon

Melody Brogdon

Music Specialist
Kevin Bruckman

Kevin Bruckman

3rd Grade ALA
Crystal Buck

Crystal Buck

5th Grade IB
Brenda Buckley

Brenda Buckley

Staff Assisstant
Alma Candido

Alma Candido

Head Administrative Assistant
Yasmin Candido

Yasmin Candido

Office Staff
Alexis Corbett

Alexis Corbett

5th Grade IB
Steven Davis

Steven Davis

6th Grade IB
Kara Decoursey

Kara Decoursey

Literacy Coach
Amy Dunn

Amy Dunn

2nd Grade IB
Vickie Eddy

Vickie Eddy

1st Grade ALA
Nikita Eden

Nikita Eden

Kindergarten
Keeli Espinoza

Keeli Espinoza

Administrator
Austyn Ferrin

Austyn Ferrin

Custodian
Lisa Finch

Lisa Finch

4th Grade IB
Julie Freckleton

Julie Freckleton

Special Education Staff Assistant
Martha Galindo

Martha Galindo

Kindergarten Staff Assistant
Melissa Gallegos

Melissa Gallegos

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Alicia Garcia

Alicia Garcia

Office Staff
Carlos Garcia

Carlos Garcia

4th Grade IB
Cristal Garcia

Cristal Garcia

Child Nutrition Manager
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

SSC
Rosa Gonzales

Rosa Gonzales

Computer Lab - Site Tech
Linda Hatch

Linda Hatch

1st Grade Staff Assistant, Reading Intervention
Brooke Hatfield

Brooke Hatfield

CSC
Donna Hogge

Donna Hogge

1st Grade IB
Mark Hutchins

Mark Hutchins

Playground Monitor
Blaine Jackman

Blaine Jackman

ERI Staff Assistant
Alison Jeppsen

Alison Jeppsen

Behavior Interventionist
Amanda Kavanagh

Amanda Kavanagh

Media Center Specialist
Julliette Lunt

Julliette Lunt

6th Grade ALA
Carol Mallory

Carol Mallory

Speech Therapist
Marsi McCrary

Marsi McCrary

ERI Staff Assistant
Kelli McGhehey

Kelli McGhehey

2nd Grade ALA
Jileen Mortensen

Jileen Mortensen

2nd Grade IB
Jessica Okabe

Jessica Okabe

3rd Grade IB
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jill Okelberry

Jill Okelberry

Special Education Staff Assistant
Denise Oman

Denise Oman

6th Grade IB
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Ashlee Perez

Ashlee Perez

Staff Assistant, Reading Intervention
Ana Lee Peterson

Ana Lee Peterson

Counselor
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents