Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 53 constituents
Xitlaly Alonzo

Xitlaly Alonzo

Kindergarten Staff Assistant
Stacy Awadh

Stacy Awadh

Kindergarten
Cindi Bain

Cindi Bain

Music Specialist
Daisi Barragan-Rivera

Daisi Barragan-Rivera

Child Nutrition
Tracy Batchelor

Tracy Batchelor

Special Education Staff Assistant
Ben Boydstun

Ben Boydstun

Special Education
Kevin Bruckman

Kevin Bruckman

3rd Grade ALA
Crystal Buck

Crystal Buck

5th Grade IB
Alma Candido

Alma Candido

Head Administrative Assistant
Kimberly Cooper

Kimberly Cooper

Kindergarten
Treasure Cotton

Treasure Cotton

Junior Achievement
Luis Diaz Solis

Luis Diaz Solis

Playground Staff
Amy Dunn

Amy Dunn

2nd Grade Dual Immersion
Vicky Eddy

Vicky Eddy

1st Grade ALA
Ryan Edel

Ryan Edel

International Baccalaureate Specialist
Teacher Specialists, Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Google Certified Trainer, EdTech Endorsement
Janet Epperson

Janet Epperson

Music Specialist
Keeli Espinoza

Keeli Espinoza

Administrator
Austyn Ferrin

Austyn Ferrin

Custodian
Lisa Finch

Lisa Finch

4th Grade IB
Martha Galindo

Martha Galindo

Kindergarten Staff Assistant
Melissa Gallegos

Melissa Gallegos

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Alicia Garcia

Alicia Garcia

Administrative Assistant
Cristal Garcia

Cristal Garcia

Child Nutrition Manager
Rosa Gonzales

Rosa Gonzales

Computer Lab - Site Tech
Heather Gottfredson

Heather Gottfredson

Reading Interventionist, Literacy Interventionist
Linda Hatch

Linda Hatch

1st Grade Staff Assistant, Reading Intervention
Nikki Higley

Nikki Higley

Community Resource/Americorps
Donna Hogge

Donna Hogge

1st Grade Staff Assistant, Reading Intervention
Teryl Hunter

Teryl Hunter

3rd Grade IB
Alison Jeppsen

Alison Jeppsen

Behavior Interventionist
Amanda Kavanagh

Amanda Kavanagh

Media Center Specialist
Adam Kozlewski

Adam Kozlewski

Music Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Emmalee Kozlewski

Emmalee Kozlewski

Visual Arts Specialist
Sara Loberg

Sara Loberg

1st Grade IB
Julliette Lunt

Julliette Lunt

5th Grade IB
Carol Mallory

Carol Mallory

Speech Therapist
Kelli McGhehey

Kelli McGhehey

2nd Grade ALA
Jessica Okabe

Jessica Okabe

2nd/3rd Grade Split IB
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Ana Lee Peterson

Ana Lee Peterson

Counselor
Ted Richins

Ted Richins

4th Grade ALA
Yesenia Rivas

Yesenia Rivas

Child Nutrition
Shawnee Robinson

Shawnee Robinson

6th Grade ALA
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
Renee Ruggles

Renee Ruggles

Media Center Specialist
Susana Ruiz

Susana Ruiz

YMCA Preschool
Yazmin Sanchez

Yazmin Sanchez

YMCA Preschool
Jesus Solis Cardiel

Jesus Solis Cardiel

Playground Staff
Becca Stevens

Becca Stevens

Theater Specialist
Elissa Sump

Elissa Sump

Social Worker
Sarah Tomlinson

Sarah Tomlinson

Reading Interventionist
Lucia VanMeeteren

Lucia VanMeeteren

1st Grade IB
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 53 constituents